mkgraphic.com
ComLink :: mkgraphic@aol.com | Return to :: MK Graphic Design

Student Database
ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1989-90

Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Atkinson, Jim
    Becchetti, Meredith
    Cline, Chris
    Cook, Jane
    Grube, Nicholas
    Haack, Stephanie
    Hyde, Blair
    Jimenez, James
    Kaufman, Lisa
    Pace, Laura
    Rojanapiyawong, Prapat
    Scott, Rhonda
    Sheldon, Kathleen
    Strong, Caroline
    Tan, Rachel
    Trehearne, Nancy
    Tropp, Janet
    Vanness, Kurt
    White, Kelly
    Yazzie, Alvin
    Yong, James
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Bonzelet, Krysten
    Borlongan, Burton
    Cadwallader, Diana
    Dinapoli, Nicholas
    Eddy, Karen
    Feeney, Erin
    Gagley, David
    Harmon, Shawn
    Johnson, David
    Larson, Andrea
    Lee, Jason
    Martinez, Cecilia
    Nowak, Jennifer
    Pritchard, Edward
    Schuette, Scott
    Smith, Timothy
    Snowberger, Rene
    Sunderman, Matthew
    Turner, Amy
    Weled, Kimberly
    Yong, John


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1990-91
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Adams, Julie
    Bernstein, Gail
    Bottini, Paul
    Ekbundit, Kai
    Fairman, Lori
    Field, Diana
    Harper, Matthew
    Herbold, Angela
    Joe, Michael
    Jones, Gregory
    Klusmeyer, Petra
    Leavitt, Trisha
    Luckett, Jon
    Nakamura, Takahide
    Neuberger, David
    Newlen, Donald
    Perrigo, Alissa
    Peterka, Jeanmarie
    Ridley, Robin
    Rubarth, Thomas
    Ruberg, Bari
    Setser, Amy
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Arnold, Derek
    Bannon, Matthew
    Beinhaker, Karin
    Birney, Nicole
    Chott, James
    Figueras, Tana
    Green, Kevin
    Howell, Paul
    Huff, Megan
    Klein, Debbie
    Lahlum, Brian
    Lechuga, Lisa
    Martin, Linda
    Miedowicz, Catherine
    Montandon, Michael
    Neeley, James
    Price, Robin
    Rosenstock, Todd
    Rotz, Robin
    Sanchez, Irma
    Snowberger, Rene
    Walrath, Stacy


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1991-92
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Brunet, Amy
    Dupont, Sabrina
    Elliott, Kimberly
    Foerster, Kristin
    Gray, Jennifer
    Gunter, Tamara
    Herrera, Martha
    Hosey, Kimberly
    Kryka, Denise
    Lancaster-Carey, Linda
    Maness, Lori
    Nissen, James
    Rengifo, David
    Richard, Gregory
    Rudolph, Cheryl
    Slothower, Gretchen
    Strutinbelinoff, Pilar
    Valles, Patricia
    Wigley, Fran
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Bostic, Jennifer
    Carbajal, Antonio
    Chin, Cesar
    Hadjokas, Stacy
    Helfer, Tyler
    Hill, Nathaniel
    Isern, Jennifer
    Mayhew, Michael
    Minniss, Marsha
    Namay, Michelle
    Pennington, Cristen
    Reali, Thomas
    Rumley, Mary Jane
    Tapp, Susan
    Walters, Graham
    Wong, Sam


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1992-93
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Ankeny, Becky
    Avery, Scott
    Goodwin, Michael
    Halvorsen, Todd
    Harter, Teri
    Kichler, Michael
    Le, Nguyet
    Lowmiller, Cathie
    Mountjoy, Mark
    Prudhomme, Laurel
    Scarlett, Leslie
    Schainblatt, Aaron
    Susee, Leilani
    Towne, Elliott
    Turner, Lee
    Wantulok, Wendy
    Wong, Rita
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Bartsch, Dianne
    Brewer, Timothy
    Clinton, Denise
    Curtis, Scott
    Dunn, Timothy
    Holland, Arnold
    Kras, Cindy
    Kuntjoro, Felicia
    Mahon, John
    Oxios, Jason
    Peters, Kenneth
    Ruiz, Marisa
    Sciacero, David
    Shelton, Kristy
    Soto, Jeffery
    Sufalko, Ari
    Valenzuela, John
    West, Stephanie
    Wolfe, Jaree


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1993-94
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Arkins, Stepnanie
    Brown, Jeannine
    Conboy, Patrick
    Devine, Deborah
    Faria, Christopher
    Fisher, Brian
    Goodman, Brian
    Herrador, Breny
    Joe, Tyrone
    Kish, Sharon
    Meyer, Ingrid
    Meyerring, Timothy
    Parks, Jeannette
    Pelczynski, Christopher
    Perez, Anna
    Railing, Lori
    Salazar, Ruth
    Shrader, Brenda
    Treon, Meg
    Wentzel, Dana
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Butler, Ronald
    Calderon, Alex
    Cauldwell, Courtney
    Cooper, Paul
    Downs, Christopher
    Eckert, Gregory
    Gustafson, Susan
    Hall, Erin
    Hemschmeyer, Aaron
    Holley, Mark
    Huang, Hsin
    Jue, San
    Lambert, James
    Prabhakara, Yamini
    Ringger, Kevin
    Serhan, Jawad
    Shaughnessy, Christopher
    Steinbeigle, Gayle
    Teo, Yee Pau (Ellie)
    Toehe, Nelson


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1994-95
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Ashby, Kerry
    Bertram, Rodney
    Boldt, Abigail
    Douglas, Ramona
    Ecke, Shannon
    Folsom, Jennifer
    Gakopoulos, Chrysantha
    Healy, Minnah
    Johnson, Traci
    Johnston, Anne
    Martin, Eric
    Nguyen, Phuong
    Ninomoto (Adele), Laurie
    Schaefer, Jennifer
    Sommer, Christine
    Treulich, Jason
    Tseng, Yi Chi
    Valles, Martha
    Zastoupil, Christopher
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Clarke, Jason
    Csajaghy, Victoria
    Delosa, Scott
    Eller, Erin
    Febres, Ivanova
    Fry, Valerie
    Grzesik, Mark
    Hart, Liane
    Johnson, Chip
    Karvonen, Erik
    Kenney, John
    Kristjansson, Logi
    Lee, Jorgine
    Mayfield-Tompkins, Lisa
    Rogers, Elizabeth
    Rosenkoetter, Derek
    Soto, Aurora
    Tsang, Mayling
    Whitehead, Melanie


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1995-96
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Borszich, Penny
    Bostick, Jennifer
    Cruz, Robyn
    Cuomo, Julie
    Domingo, Michael
    Fry, Valerie
    Garcia, Adrianna
    Leung, Wingkee (Annie)
    Molina, Rene
    Moorhead, Cord
    Penuneri, David
    Roetman, Autumn
    Salmassian, Leila
    Stephens, Leslie
    Talley, Kristi
    Troup, Cornelius
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Abe, Junko
    Cabral, Julia
    Dunn, Michael
    >Fairall, Tiffany
    Flippo, Eric
    Gaulrapp, Tracey
    Geddes, Sean
    Isham, Hillary
    Jasinski, Lisa
    Kaun, Carla
    Karvonen, Erik
    Keator, Meryl
    Lema, Kristen
    Sandoval, Cynthia
    Schoenbeck, Laura
    Smith, Marcy
    Washington, Diane


ASU Fall/Spring Semester 1996-97
Visual Communication I -- Section A
    Allen, Jennifer
    Bilbo, Randi
    Flores, Kathleen
    Goodard, Eileen
    Hambel, Shannen
    Hershey, Erin
    Jones, William
    Ley, Roman
    Mathews, Edward
    Olason, Scott
    Ramaley, Kari
    Tuccitto, Kelly
    Weiss, Lauren
    Wu, Shu Jung (Sharon)
Visual Communication I -- Section B
    Anto, Christopher
    Delap, David
    Federgreen, Lauren
    Ferrara, Jason
    Frasure, Amy
    Gerchick, Keith
    Hendryx, Jonathan
    Kugelman, Jeffrey
    McGuinness, Sean
    Miller, Thomas
    Nevarez, Dapzury
    Nuszloch, Erika
    Peth, Fred
    Spear, Samuel
    Wasserman, Amy
    Zemke, Hub


ASU Fall Semester 1998 | ASU Spring Semester 1999
Design Principles I -- Section A
    Nikki Allred
    Nathan Bishop
    Nicole Burnham
    Kasey Carano
    Bonnie Carpenter
    Mark Cassimus
    Nichole Cover
    Monica Gehring
    Lisa Gonzalez
    Matthew Krise
    Tasha Kurth
    Jaimie Lenhart
    Jennifer Lowe
    Mugtaba Madani
    Shintaro Mizuno
    Eric Olson
    Amethyst Saludo
    Christopher Windish
Design Principles II -- Section H
    Tally Benton
    Bonnie Carpenter
    Nichole Cover
    Lori DiPietro
    Monica Gehring
    Tricia Gomes
    Michael Grund
    Racan Kojah
    Shintaro Mizuno
    Amethyst Saludo
    Rossan Santos
    Megan Smith
    Christopher Windish



Copyright © 1996--2003 MK Graphic Design. All rights reserved. No portion of this document may be copied, reproduced, or electronically reused without written permission from Michael Kroeger at MK Graphic Design. (01.03.03)